RS/FL
DS/FL/
A.net/FL
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Northwest Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
you RUN the place
951 Nw 136th St, Miami, Florida, 33168, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Monica Sapp
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
7
)
View
News (
7
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (1 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (6 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Disney Track and Field Showcase
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Mar 17th 2012, 9:23pm
Comments
Disney Track and Field Showcase
- Mar 17, 2012
Disney's Wide World of Sports Complex, Lake Buena Vista, FL, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Bartow
Berkeley Prep
Boca Ciega
Brearley
Calvary Christian
Celebration
Colonial
Cypress Creek
Doral Academy
Dr GW Williams
Dr. Michael M. Krop
Florida Christian
Fort Myers
Freedom (Orlando)
Hagerty
Haines City
Hardee County
Harry S Truman
John Cooper
Johns Creek
Lake Region
Lakeland
Langley
Lasalle
Nova Scotia
NW Christian
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Pembroke Pines Charter
Redan
Rye Country Day
Saskatoon Track
Sebring
Seminole
South Lake (Groveland)
St Stephens Episcopal
St. Andrews' Regional High Sch
Tampa Jesuit
Unattached
Winter Haven
Winter Park
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
2k Steeple
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nunn, Marshall
11
South Lake (Grov
10.94
nwi
1
2
Taylor, D'Shea
12
Winter Park
11.04
nwi
1
3
Reid, Deion
11
Redan
11.06
nwi
1
4
Knott, Derek
12
Colonial
11.20
nwi
1
5
Hidgon, Derrick
12
Unattached
11.24
nwi
1
6
smith, kwadarrius
10
Unattached
11.36
nwi
1
7
Harris, Pj
12
South Lake (Grov
11.54
nwi
1
--
Hooker, Lemmerick
11
Lasalle
FS
nwi
1
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nunn, Marshall
11
South Lake (Grov
11.21
nwi
2
2
Taylor, D'Shea
12
Winter Park
11.27
nwi
7
2
Cummings, Heiden
11
Bartow
11.27
nwi
4
4
Reid, Deion
11
Redan
11.29
nwi
5
4
Hooker, Lemmerick
11
Lasalle
11.29
nwi
6
6
smith, kwadarrius
10
Unattached
11.35
nwi
3
7
Knott, Derek
12
Colonial
11.41
nwi
1
8
Harris, Pj
12
South Lake (Grov
11.42
nwi
1
9
Hidgon, Derrick
12
Unattached
11.45
nwi
2
10
Davis, Jalil
11
Seminole
11.47
nwi
6
10
Walker, Michael
11
Bartow
11.47
nwi
9
12
Mathis, Kevin
11
Harry S Truman
11.52
nwi
6
13
Durante, Jovon
09
Dr. Michael M. K
11.56
nwi
8
14
Bridges, Walt
12
Winter Haven
11.57
nwi
3
15
Mills, Darian
10
Winter Haven
11.62
nwi
8
16
Anayamele, Obinna
11
Dr. Michael M. K
11.69
nwi
5
17
Burns, Victor
10
Seminole
11.72
nwi
5
18
Grant, Nicholas
11
Dr. Michael M. K
11.76
nwi
4
19
Roddey, Johnathan
12
Johns Creek
11.77
nwi
2
19
Jacobs, Edmond
11
Winter Park
11.77
nwi
8
21
harrison, diante
12
Colonial
11.83
nwi
7
21
Jean-Baptise, Edwin
12
Dr. Michael M. K
11.83
nwi
5
23
Anderson, Kenique
11
Haines City
11.87
nwi
8
24
Tarver, Marcus
10
Bartow
11.93
nwi
3
24
Walker, Bryce
12
Tampa Jesuit
11.93
nwi
9
26
Mayes, Ryan
10
Dr. Michael M. K
11.94
nwi
9
27
Johnson, Deandre
12
Bartow
11.96
nwi
2
28
stone, clayton
10
Unattached
11.97
nwi
1
28
Ellington, Dodswick
12
Dr. Michael M. K
11.97
nwi
5
30
Grandison, Ian
10
Redan
11.98
nwi
9
31
Holland, Kendrick
10
Winter Haven
12.04
nwi
2
32
Wright, Nathaniel
10
Seminole
12.08
nwi
4
33
Padron, Alex
11
Tampa Jesuit
12.09
nwi
1
34
Lucas, James
09
Nova Scotia
12.12
nwi
9
35
Murray, La 'darius
11
Dr. Michael M. K
12.15
nwi
4
36
Pantelis, Alex
12
Tampa Jesuit
12.18
nwi
5
37
Readon, Emmanuel
09
Lasalle
12.22
nwi
2
38
gloston, jeremy
12
Colonial
12.27
nwi
7
39
Height, Josh
10
Redan
12.28
nwi
3
40
Nieto, Luis
12
Florida Christia
12.30
nwi
1
41
Julien, Sam
09
Nova Scotia
12.31
nwi
8
42
Stern, Sam
12
Rye Country Day
12.33
nwi
6
43
Allen, Willie
10
Sebring
12.35
nwi
2
44
Timpson, Deandre
12
Winter Park
12.36
nwi
9
45
Jacobs, Samuel
10
Sebring
12.38
nwi
3
46
Mathis, Joseph
09
Sebring
12.42
nwi
8
47
Dunn, Marta
11
Redan
12.58
nwi
7
47
Hutton, Gareth
10
Haines City
12.58
nwi
4
49
Luna, Luis
11
Hardee County
12.59
nwi
6
50
Bronson, Dylan
10
Rye Country Day
12.64
nwi
1
51
Henderson, Brian
09
Haines City
12.65
nwi
9
52
Cherizaro, Kesler
12
Haines City
12.67
nwi
1
53
Miller, Andrew
12
Rye Country Day
12.74
nwi
2
54
Olubela, Marvellous
09
Haines City
12.80
nwi
5
55
Smith, E'Andre
09
Haines City
12.83
nwi
3
56
Kennedy, Marcus
09
Haines City
12.86
nwi
9
57
Alonso, Pablo
10
John Cooper
12.89
nwi
6
58
Brudidge, Randy
09
Haines City
12.93
nwi
7
59
John, Arne
11
St Stephens Epis
12.94
nwi
5
60
Spann, Demaris
09
Haines City
12.95
nwi
8
61
Deron, Marcin
12
St. Andrews' Reg
13.02
nwi
2
62
Dean, Caleb
12
Bartow
13.22
nwi
6
63
Navarro, Roberto
11
Hardee County
13.25
nwi
7
64
Flores, Hector
11
Hardee County
13.88
nwi
8
65
Avila, Simon
12
St. Andrews' Reg
13.93
nwi
4
66
Lynn, Philip
09
Johns Creek
15.16
nwi
3
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nunn, Marshall
11
South Lake (Grov
21.66
nwi
1
2
Tomlinson, Jason
12
Harry S Truman
21.87
nwi
1
3
Reid, Deion
11
Redan
21.91
nwi
1
4
smith, kwadarrius
10
Unattached
21.95
nwi
1
5
Mathis, Kevin
11
Harry S Truman
22.33
nwi
1
6
Voltaire, Ishmael
12
Haines City
22.94
nwi
1
7
Taylor, D'Shea
12
Winter Park
23.10
nwi
1
8
Roddey, Johnathan
12
Johns Creek
23.59
nwi
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reid, Deion
11
Redan
22.12
nwi
2
2
Nunn, Marshall
11
South Lake (Grov
22.17
nwi
9
3
Tomlinson, Jason
12
Harry S Truman
22.28
nwi
11
4
smith, kwadarrius
10
Unattached
22.33
nwi
1
5
Mathis, Kevin
11
Harry S Truman
22.45
nwi
3
6
Durante, Jovon
09
Dr. Michael M. K
22.48
nwi
1
7
Voltaire, Ishmael
12
Haines City
22.71
nwi
2
8
Taylor, D'Shea
12
Winter Park
22.87
nwi
11
9
Roddey, Johnathan
12
Johns Creek
23.03
nwi
2
10
Grant, Nicholas
11
Dr. Michael M. K
23.05
nwi
5
11
Burns, Victor
10
Seminole
23.06
nwi
5
12
Israelsson, Herman
11
St Stephens Epis
23.07
nwi
4
13
Tarver, Marcus
10
Bartow
23.14
nwi
6
14
gloston, jeremy
12
Colonial
23.18
nwi
6
15
Wright, Nathaniel
10
Seminole
23.35
nwi
12
16
Jean-Baptise, Edwin
12
Dr. Michael M. K
23.41
nwi
2
17
Grandison, Ian
10
Redan
23.42
nwi
4
18
Anayamele, Obinna
11
Dr. Michael M. K
23.45
nwi
9
19
Wooden, Jovan
11
Colonial
23.47
nwi
10
20
Lorente, Dorien
10
Bartow
23.56
nwi
3
21
Delhomme, Maxon
12
Hardee County
23.58
nwi
4
22
Murray, La 'darius
11
Dr. Michael M. K
23.62
nwi
5
23
stone, clayton
10
Unattached
23.65
nwi
8
24
Bastian, Blake
11
Redan
23.75
nwi
7
25
Wile, Lucas
11
Nova Scotia
23.81
nwi
5
26
Jacobs, Edmond
11
Winter Park
23.84
nwi
9
27
harrison, diante
12
Colonial
23.91
nwi
3
27
Walker, Bryce
12
Tampa Jesuit
23.91
nwi
1
29
Benjamin, Zack
09
Calvary Christia
24.11
nwi
11
30
Maroon, Joseph
12
Florida Christia
24.13
nwi
10
31
Charles, David
11
Cypress Creek
24.15
nwi
8
32
Julien, Sam
09
Nova Scotia
24.25
nwi
3
33
Wilson, Dale
10
Harry S Truman
24.33
nwi
2
34
Jennings, Ryan
09
Redan
24.47
nwi
6
35
Schuffert, Ryan
11
Sebring
24.48
nwi
4
36
Wells, Devin
11
Haines City
24.53
nwi
8
37
Jacobs, Samuel
10
Sebring
24.57
nwi
8
38
Chavers IV, Willam
12
Rye Country Day
24.60
nwi
1
39
Huskilson, Logan
11
Nova Scotia
24.61
nwi
8
40
Lu, Ian
11
Johns Creek
24.68
nwi
7
41
Luna, Luis
11
Hardee County
24.72
nwi
8
42
Brown, Demetrick
10
Winter Haven
24.77
nwi
5
43
Aguilera, Javier
09
Johns Creek
24.95
nwi
2
44
Bellefountaine, Matt
Nova Scotia
24.96
nwi
7
45
Reaves, Seth
12
Johns Creek
25.07
nwi
12
46
Azemar, Scott
09
Johns Creek
25.24
nwi
11
47
Bronson, Dylan
10
Rye Country Day
25.25
nwi
2
48
Summage, Altavious
10
Winter Haven
25.58
nwi
5
49
Matelich, George
10
Rye Country Day
25.66
nwi
6
50
Cherizaro, Kesler
12
Haines City
25.71
nwi
11
51
Knepper, Robert
12
Langley
25.75
nwi
8
52
John, Arne
11
St Stephens Epis
25.76
nwi
4
53
Dunn, Nick
12
Rye Country Day
25.91
nwi
4
54
Suesser, Konrad
11
St. Andrews' Reg
25.93
nwi
11
55
Smith, E'Andre
09
Haines City
25.95
nwi
3
56
Hutton, Gareth
10
Haines City
25.99
nwi
10
57
Kennedy, Marcus
09
Haines City
26.15
nwi
7
57
Brudidge, Randy
09
Haines City
26.15
nwi
12
59
Olubela, Marvellous
09
Haines City
26.20
nwi
10
60
Henderson, Brian
09
Haines City
26.84
nwi
6
61
Spann, Demaris
09
Haines City
26.85
nwi
9
62
Beatty, Matt
11
Rye Country Day
27.37
nwi
7
63
Rivera, Jose
09
Sebring
27.73
nwi
9
64
Vanucci, Trevor
11
Johns Creek
28.69
nwi
4
65
Juarez, Joseph
11
Hardee County
28.80
nwi
6
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tomlinson, Jason
12
Harry S Truman
48.42
1
2
Fedyk, Alex
12
Saskatoon Track
48.85
1
3
Slay, Brylan
11
Winter Park
49.11
1
4
Israelsson, Herman
11
St Stephens Epis
50.92
1
5
Collins, Calleb
11
Winter Park
51.02
1
6
Cooper, William
12
Bartow
51.43
1
7
Azemar, Matt
11
Johns Creek
51.82
1
8
Grant, Nicholas
11
Dr. Michael M. K
52.61
1
9
Williams, Josh
12
Winter Park
53.80
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Tomlinson, Jason
12
Harry S Truman
50.04
2
2
Fedyk, Alex
12
Saskatoon Track
51.11
4
3
Israelsson, Herman
11
St Stephens Epis
51.42
5
4
Collins, Calleb
11
Winter Park
51.48
7
5
Azemar, Matt
11
Johns Creek
51.91
7
6
Slay, Brylan
11
Winter Park
52.03
3
7
Grant, Nicholas
11
Dr. Michael M. K
52.22
4
8
Cooper, William
12
Bartow
52.37
4
9
Williams, Josh
12
Winter Park
52.70
9
10
St. Louis, Renestin
10
Winter Haven
52.74
2
11
Wile, Lucas
11
Nova Scotia
52.93
6
12
Benjamin, James
11
Seminole
53.34
9
12
Wilson, Charles
11
Tampa Jesuit
53.34
6
14
Lorente, Dorien
10
Bartow
53.54
3
15
Ellington, Dodswick
12
Dr. Michael M. K
53.89
6
16
Johnson, Marcus
12
Bartow
53.91
1
17
Moffit, Billy
11
Calvary Christia
53.93
5
18
Gaskins, Thomas
11
Dr. Michael M. K
54.15
8
19
Asi, Rami
10
John Cooper
54.42
3
19
Reaves, Seth
12
Johns Creek
54.42
8
21
Charles, David
11
Cypress Creek
54.47
1
22
Wells, Devin
11
Haines City
54.50
7
23
Garcia-Montes, Jamie
11
Lasalle
54.51
3
24
Wilson, Dale
10
Harry S Truman
54.66
1
25
Olivera, Orlando
11
Dr. Michael M. K
54.78
5
26
Byers, Deangelo
09
South Lake (Grov
55.48
2
27
Williams, Clarence
10
Tampa Jesuit
55.52
5
28
Ortiz, Brian
12
Sebring
55.59
2
29
Knepper, Robert
12
Langley
55.68
4
30
Ridore, Billy
11
Dr. Michael M. K
55.98
9
31
Nicholson, Michael
11
Johns Creek
56.03
1
32
Robayna, Anthony
10
Lasalle
56.26
5
33
White, Donovan
12
Sebring
56.28
6
34
Green, Salim
09
Rye Country Day
56.75
2
35
Anthony, Dylon
11
Johns Creek
56.88
9
36
Suesser, Konrad
11
St. Andrews' Reg
57.04
2
37
Alzuru, Francisco
11
Lasalle
57.17
6
38
McKee, Delarron
11
Redan
57.22
7
39
Oickle, Riley
10
Nova Scotia
57.43
1
40
Lucas, James
09
Nova Scotia
57.74
9
41
Hayton, Tristan
12
St. Andrews' Reg
58.17
8
42
Ralston, Ian
10
Johns Creek
59.40
3
43
Hidalgo, Francisco
12
Sebring
1:00.09
5
44
Joe, Darien
12
Bartow
1:00.10
4
45
Nwahiri, Matthias
11
Harry S Truman
1:01.55
7
46
Burks, Anthony
11
Hardee County
1:02.41
6
47
Navarro, Roberto
11
Hardee County
1:04.08
5
48
Tran, Anthony
12
St. Andrews' Reg
1:06.11
3
49
Juarez, Joseph
11
Hardee County
1:06.31
7
50
Csubak, Andrew
7
St Stephens Epis
1:06.64
4
--
Bastian, Blake
11
Redan
DNF
3
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Diodenet, Moises
12
Colonial
1:58.84
1
2
Lindsey, John
11
Winter Park
1:58.96
1
3
Anguish, William
12
Winter Park
1:58.98
1
4
Williams, Damoi
11
Cypress Creek
2:02.00
1
5
Goncalves-Borrega, Lucas
12
Lasalle
2:02.08
1
6
Fattore, Brandon
11
Winter Park
2:02.15
1
7
Papa, John
12
Unattached
2:02.48
1
8
Lavancher, Joshua
12
South Lake (Grov
2:02.97
1
9
Tally, Camron
11
St Stephens Epis
2:04.02
1
10
Langley, Jonah
11
Nova Scotia
2:04.52
1
11
Carr, Nate
12
St Stephens Epis
2:04.57
1
12
Montreuil, Victor
11
Dr. Michael M. K
2:04.67
1
13
Garcia, Reimundo
12
Hardee County
2:05.39
1
14
Smith, Nicholas
12
Dr GW Williams
2:05.55
1
15
Robles, Jaime
12
Cypress Creek
2:05.64
1
16
lopez, jared
12
Colonial
2:07.02
1
17
Schmick, Brennen
11
Cypress Creek
2:07.97
1
18
Cenescar, Isaac
10
Cypress Creek
2:09.52
1
19
Robin, Chris
09
Calvary Christia
2:09.84
1
20
Hammarstrom, Matthew
12
John Cooper
2:10.09
1
21
McGill, Thomas
12
Seminole
2:11.09
1
22
Brador, Moises
10
Florida Christia
2:12.22
1
23
Johansen, Dane
11
Calvary Christia
2:12.23
1
24
Lampkin, Kyle
10
Dr. Michael M. K
2:12.35
1
25
Joesph, Jackson
10
Winter Haven
2:12.43
1
26
martinez, nathan
11
Colonial
2:15.08
1
27
West, Christopher
12
Bartow
2:15.27
1
28
Main, Alex
11
Berkeley Prep
2:15.45
1
29
Foster, Damian
09
Sebring
2:16.30
1
30
Darby, PJ
12
Tampa Jesuit
2:17.07
1
31
Stelter, Jacob
10
John Cooper
2:17.55
1
32
Zapata, Oswaldo
10
Haines City
2:17.99
1
33
Flores, Manuel
11
Colonial
2:18.34
1
34
Myers, Vincent
10
Johns Creek
2:18.43
1
35
Taylor, David
10
Unattached
2:19.14
1
36
Williams, Christian
10
Tampa Jesuit
2:19.26
1
37
Arevalo, Sebastian
12
Lasalle
2:20.52
1
38
Cerdeiras, Eduardo
12
Lasalle
2:21.75
1
39
Alvarez, Danny
10
Tampa Jesuit
2:22.74
1
40
Isaac, DiArrien
11
Bartow
2:27.60
1
41
Watkins, Tyler
11
Bartow
2:27.73
1
42
Mejio-Flores, Dorian
11
Hardee County
2:27.76
1
43
Saville, James
12
St. Andrews' Reg
2:31.18
1
44
Perez, Jose
12
Haines City
2:32.66
1
45
Cherry, leonard
11
Harry S Truman
2:32.92
1
46
Jean Baptise, Derrick
10
Haines City
2:34.43
1
47
Sinha, Rahul
11
Rye Country Day
2:37.51
1
48
Wall, Justin
09
Johns Creek
2:39.01
1
49
Csubak, Andrew
7
St Stephens Epis
2:39.98
1
50
Nwahiri, Matthias
11
Harry S Truman
2:40.93
1
--
Joe, Darien
12
Bartow
DQ
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo, Andres
11
Colonial
4:18.41
1
2
Anguish, William
12
Winter Park
4:20.52
1
3
Main, Alex
11
Berkeley Prep
4:30.39
1
4
Schmick, Brennen
11
Cypress Creek
4:30.41
1
5
Iglesias, Andrew
10
Pembroke Pines C
4:31.31
1
6
Smith, Nicholas
12
Dr GW Williams
4:33.32
1
7
Papa, John
12
Unattached
4:39.32
1
8
Olsen, Erik
10
Johns Creek
4:39.70
1
9
Borland, Max
09
Berkeley Prep
4:40.65
1
10
ramirez, raul
11
Colonial
4:40.81
1
11
DeWolfe, Cal
11
Nova Scotia
4:41.85
1
12
Majumdar, Shaun
12
Berkeley Prep
4:43.13
1
13
O'Loughlin, Tim
10
Tampa Jesuit
4:43.56
1
14
Siemaszko, Jakub
12
Winter Haven
4:46.12
1
15
Moralez, Christian
11
Hardee County
4:48.03
1
16
Bowes, Ramaro
12
Harry S Truman
4:49.69
1
17
Castillo, Edgar
12
Cypress Creek
4:49.70
1
18
Richards, Micah
11
Redan
4:51.49
1
19
Tam, Derek
10
John Cooper
4:57.05
1
20
Galloway, Drew
12
Winter Park
4:57.85
1
21
Foster, Eric
09
Sebring
4:58.18
1
22
Zapata, Oswaldo
10
Haines City
4:58.40
1
23
Saldago, Elias
11
Sebring
4:58.69
1
24
Nora, Spencer
11
St Stephens Epis
4:58.76
1
25
Alvarez, Danny
10
Tampa Jesuit
4:58.86
1
26
Chriss, Graham
11
Tampa Jesuit
4:59.55
1
27
Flannagan, Matthew
12
John Cooper
5:03.44
1
28
Amato, Evan
12
St Stephens Epis
5:06.92
1
29
Terry, Keith
09
Redan
5:07.71
1
30
Putnam, Benjamin
11
Bartow
5:08.44
1
31
Butler, Jake
11
Johns Creek
5:09.07
1
32
Orbe, Christopher
12
Lasalle
5:12.46
1
33
Gruda, Evan
10
Dr. Michael M. K
5:17.20
1
34
Seekins, Julian
11
Florida Christia
5:20.17
1
35
Foley, Chappell
11
Johns Creek
5:21.15
1
36
Quiroga, Jason
10
Lasalle
5:21.72
1
37
Ward, Corton
09
Winter Haven
5:24.31
1
38
Swanson, Trey
10
Johns Creek
5:26.01
1
39
Saville, James
12
St. Andrews' Reg
5:28.35
1
40
Zapata, Emmanuel
09
Haines City
5:30.78
1
41
Rachev, Vlady
10
Rye Country Day
5:31.50
1
42
Wall, Justin
09
Johns Creek
5:45.34
1
43
Ausay, Erick
11
Winter Park
5:46.17
1
44
Rodriguez, Leonel
09
Hardee County
5:49.25
1
45
DeMaio, James
09
St Stephens Epis
6:05.46
1
46
Ryan-Lloyd, Seamus
11
St. Andrews' Reg
6:05.96
1
47
Ramos, Richard
10
Haines City
6:08.15
1
48
Ramirez, Adam
09
Hardee County
6:10.33
1
49
Sinha, Rahul
11
Rye Country Day
6:10.39
1
50
Hanson, Chris
11
Rye Country Day
6:15.27
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arroyo, Andres
11
Colonial
9:53.91
1
2
licht, caleb
11
Colonial
10:06.74
1
3
Flint, Rufus
12
Doral Academy
10:13.97
1
4
decker, cody
12
Colonial
10:22.78
1
5
Siemaszko, Jakub
12
Winter Haven
10:25.58
1
6
Bowes, Ramaro
12
Harry S Truman
10:28.94
1
7
Hayes, Kayle
12
Winter Park
10:29.08
1
8
profitt, ramses
11
Colonial
10:29.58
1
9
Foster, Eric
09
Sebring
10:33.55
1
10
Borland, Max
09
Berkeley Prep
10:35.09
1
11
Vasiloudes, Vasilis
09
Berkeley Prep
10:38.35
1
12
Castillo, Edgar
12
Cypress Creek
10:39.23
1
13
Dieguez, Frank
12
Doral Academy
10:40.27
1
14
Smith, Nicholas
12
Dr GW Williams
10:40.67
1
15
Schroeder, Zach
11
Johns Creek
10:43.12
1
16
Townes, Andrew
12
Winter Park
10:50.32
1
17
Spetnagel, Ryan
11
Johns Creek
10:51.01
1
18
Linares, Max
10
Tampa Jesuit
11:09.90
1
19
Wilburn, Evan
12
Sebring
11:11.62
1
20
Foley, Chappell
11
Johns Creek
11:12.46
1
21
Bogdon, John ,alex
12
Winter Park
11:24.22
1
22
Baumgarth, Christian
11
Johns Creek
11:37.97
1
23
Rao Shoy, Jean Paul
12
Doral Academy
11:38.48
1
24
Koning, Wesley
09
Sebring
11:41.88
1
25
Rivera, Jose
09
Sebring
12:05.52
1
26
Ryan-Lloyd, Seamus
11
St. Andrews' Reg
12:26.53
1
27
Thomsen, Tyler
10
Unattached
12:26.59
1
28
Marentes, Saul
09
Sebring
12:33.37
1
29
DeMaio, James
09
St Stephens Epis
13:42.90
1
Mens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wolter, Tobias
09
Nova Scotia
6:17.36
1
2
Lindsey, John
11
Winter Park
6:20.54
1
3
profitt, ramses
11
Colonial
6:46.01
1
4
Majumdar, Shaun
12
Berkeley Prep
6:50.95
1
5
decker, cody
12
Colonial
7:00.19
1
6
Terry, Keith
09
Redan
7:18.09
1
7
Bogdon, John ,alex
12
Winter Park
7:18.80
1
8
Richards, Micah
11
Redan
7:24.88
1
9
Beatty, Brandon
10
Hardee County
7:27.85
1
10
Nora, Spencer
11
St Stephens Epis
7:30.90
1
11
Amato, Evan
12
St Stephens Epis
7:42.55
1
12
Gentry, Brian
11
St Stephens Epis
7:45.12
1
13
Haysman, Jeremy
11
Johns Creek
7:52.15
1
14
Kaye, Tyler
10
Rye Country Day
7:55.00
1
15
Segura, Ceasar
12
Winter Park
7:55.51
1
16
Woodard, Adam
11
Tampa Jesuit
8:02.68
1
17
Orbe, Christopher
12
Lasalle
8:02.71
1
18
Willard, Zach
11
Johns Creek
8:18.58
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Troy
12
Redan
14.75
nwi
1
2
Glanton, Tarance
12
Winter Haven
15.42
nwi
1
3
Calderwood, Kaden
12
Langley
16.07
nwi
1
4
Somers, Will
11
Johns Creek
16.22
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Ryan
09
Dr. Michael M. K
16.32
nwi
1
6
Erwin, Michael
11
Florida Christia
16.68
nwi
1
7
Everett, Lucius
10
Hardee County
17.26
nwi
1
8
Jordan, Bruce
Nova Scotia
17.65
nwi
1
--
Powell, Raheem
09
Seminole
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Howard, Troy
12
Redan
15.25
nwi
1
2
Glanton, Tarance
12
Winter Haven
15.38
nwi
2
3
Calderwood, Kaden
12
Langley
15.92
nwi
2
4
Somers, Will
11
Johns Creek
15.98
nwi
3
5
Jordan, Bruce
Nova Scotia
16.11
nwi
1
6
Powell, Raheem
09
Seminole
16.33
nwi
4
7
Everett, Lucius
10
Hardee County
16.63
nwi
4
8
Jackson, Ryan
09
Dr. Michael M. K
16.69
nwi
1
9
Erwin, Michael
11
Florida Christia
16.71
nwi
4
10
Forgham-Thrift, Spencer
12
Winter Park
16.72
nwi
1
11
Mizzell, Jonathon
12
Cypress Creek
16.87
nwi
3
11
Nieto, Carlos
11
Florida Christia
16.87
nwi
4
13
Huskilson, Logan
11
Nova Scotia
17.19
nwi
3
14
Newberg, Dante
09
Tampa Jesuit
17.67
nwi
2
15
Boyd, David
12
St. Andrews' Reg
17.69
nwi
4
16
Dorvilier, Max
12
Dr. Michael M. K
17.87
nwi
2
17
Defurio, Matt
12
Tampa Jesuit
17.91
nwi
3
18
Hill, Nahum
11
Tampa Jesuit
18.07
nwi
2
19
Voisard, James
10
Winter Haven
18.49
nwi
4
20
Day, Jonathan
12
Langley
18.60
nwi
1
21
Chai, Andreas
11
Seminole
18.82
nwi
2
22
Hunter, Starling
12
Winter Park
19.25
nwi
3
23
Sylene, Warren
09
Dr. Michael M. K
19.30
nwi
4
24
Nellom, Raymond
09
Seminole
19.75
nwi
3
25
Clark, Brandon
11
Johns Creek
21.34
nwi
2
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mizzell, Jonathon
12
Cypress Creek
41.69
1
2
Calderwood, Kaden
12
Langley
41.93
1
3
Forgham-Thrift, Spencer
12
Winter Park
42.75
1
4
Somers, Will
11
Johns Creek
42.88
1
5
Cerdeiras, Tomas
11
Lasalle
43.22
1
6
Boyd, David
12
St. Andrews' Reg
43.46
1
7
Dorvilier, Max
12
Dr. Michael M. K
43.55
1
8
Newberg, Dante
09
Tampa Jesuit
44.15
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mizzell, Jonathon
12
Cypress Creek
41.04
4
2
Calderwood, Kaden
12
Langley
41.93
4
3
Somers, Will
11
Johns Creek
42.45
5
4
Forgham-Thrift, Spencer
12
Winter Park
43.07
4
5
Newberg, Dante
09
Tampa Jesuit
43.21
1
6
Powell, Raheem
09
Seminole
43.45
1
7
Dorvilier, Max
12
Dr. Michael M. K
43.48
3
8
Boyd, David
12
St. Andrews' Reg
43.49
2
9
Cerdeiras, Tomas
11
Lasalle
43.50
2
10
Day, Jonathan
12
Langley
43.51
3
11
Hill, Nahum
11
Tampa Jesuit
43.54
5
12
Defurio, Matt
12
Tampa Jesuit
43.72
4
13
Erwin, Michael
11
Florida Christia
43.80
5
14
Moore, Colin
11
Berkeley Prep
43.86
4
15
Nieto, Carlos
11
Florida Christia
44.70
3
16
Height, Josh
10
Redan
44.79
5
17
Conrad, Ben
10
Nova Scotia
44.82
1
18
Levine, Sam
12
Winter Park
45.17
5
19
Jackson, Ryan
09
Dr. Michael M. K
45.89
2
20
Ralston, Ian
10
Johns Creek
46.00
3
21
Ortiz, Brian
12
Sebring
46.12
1
22
Clark, Brandon
11
Johns Creek
46.29
5
23
Lampron, Raymond
09
Seminole
47.49
2
24
Myers, Vincent
10
Johns Creek
48.73
1
25
McKee, Delarron
11
Redan
49.27
2
26
Chai, Andreas
11
Seminole
50.46
2
27
Avila, Simon
12
St. Andrews' Reg
55.76
5
28
Conn, Ruben
11
Rye Country Day
56.52
3
29
Tran, Anthony
12
St. Andrews' Reg
56.63
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Seminole
43.20
1
2
Relay Team
Haines City
43.22
1
3
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
43.48
1
4
Relay Team
Redan
43.76
1
5
Relay Team
Winter Park
44.05
1
6
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
44.81
1
7
Relay Team
Johns Creek
44.94
1
--
Relay Team
Winter Haven
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Florida Christia
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Martin
,
Cash
,
Davis
,
Moore
Seminole
43.23
3
2
Salomon
,
Glanton
,
Bridges
,
Mills
Winter Haven
43.32
2
3
Trapp
,
Reid
,
Grandiso
,
Bastian
Redan
43.61
2
4
West
,
Anderson
,
Smith
,
Voltaire
Haines City
43.63
2
5
Mathis
,
Hall
,
Tomlinso
,
Cherry
Harry S Truman
43.79
2
6
Anayamel
,
Murray
,
Durante
,
Mayes
Dr. Michael M. K
44.07
1
7
Banks Ti
,
Forgham-
,
Jacobs
,
Taylor
Winter Park
44.19
3
8
Lu
,
Reaves
,
Roddey
,
Sevciuc
Johns Creek
44.77
3
9
Maroon
,
Nieto
,
Nieto
,
Alayon
Florida Christia
45.00
1
10
Readon
,
Cerdeira
,
Cerdeira
,
Hooker
Lasalle
45.05
1
11
Nwakeze
,
Thomas
,
Douglas
,
Stern
Rye Country Day
46.33
2
12
Allen
,
Schuffer
,
Mathis
,
Jacobs
Sebring
46.45
1
13
Jennings
,
Howard
,
Dunn
,
Height
Redan
46.87
3
14
Burks
,
Delhomme
,
Everett
,
Luna
Hardee County
47.82
2
15
Bronson
,
Collado
,
Beatty
,
Matelich
Rye Country Day
48.22
3
16
Boyd
,
Avila
,
Hayton
,
Suesser
St. Andrews' Reg
49.71
2
17
Juarez
,
Flores
,
Navarro
,
Beatty
Hardee County
51.37
1
--
Benjamin
,
Benjamin
,
Govan
,
Barnes
Calvary Christia
DNF
1
--
Tarver
,
Broome
,
Walker
,
Cummings
Bartow
DNF
1
--
Wile
,
Huskilso
,
Julien
,
Lucas
Nova Scotia
DQ
1
--
Padron
,
Gonzalez
,
Pantelis
,
Walker
Tampa Jesuit
DQ
3
--
Woods
,
Summage
,
Brown
,
Barrett
Winter Haven
DQ
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Collins
,
Williams
,
Fattore
,
Slay
Winter Park
3:24.19
4
2
gloston
,
O'Brien
,
Wood
,
Diodenet
Colonial
3:24.22
4
3
Grant
,
Montreui
,
Gaskins
,
Trujillo
Dr. Michael M. K
3:29.60
4
4
Cenescar
,
Robles
,
Williams
,
Mizzell
Cypress Creek
3:30.08
4
5
Trapp
,
Grandiso
,
Sims
,
Bastian
Redan
3:35.14
4
6
Alayon
,
Erwin
,
Maroon
,
Brador
Florida Christia
3:35.45
3
7
Lorente
,
Baker
,
Joe
,
Cooper
Bartow
3:36.85
3
8
Carr
,
Gentry
,
Israelss
,
Tally
St Stephens Epis
3:37.84
3
9
St. Loui
,
Holland
,
Joesph
,
Salomon
Winter Haven
3:39.27
3
10
Lucas
,
Langley
,
Conrad
,
Wile
Nova Scotia
3:41.12
2
11
Orbe
,
Garcia-M
,
Robayna
,
Alzuru
Lasalle
3:41.66
2
12
West
,
Anderson
,
Smith
,
Voltaire
Haines City
3:43.02
4
13
Nicholso
,
Reaves
,
Roddey
,
Somers
Johns Creek
3:43.10
2
14
Williams
,
Russell
,
Wilson
,
Williams
Tampa Jesuit
3:44.55
3
15
Douglas
,
Green
,
Thomas
,
Kaye
Rye Country Day
3:47.09
3
16
Moore
,
Main
,
McDonald
,
Borland
Berkeley Prep
3:48.62
2
17
McGill
,
Benjamin
,
Glenn
,
Davis
Seminole
3:48.64
3
18
Height
,
Dunn
,
McKee
,
Jennings
Redan
3:52.02
3
19
Stern
,
Nwakeze
,
Dunn
,
Chavers
Rye Country Day
3:55.03
2
20
Boyd
,
Suesser
,
Saville
,
Hayton
St. Andrews' Reg
3:56.95
2
21
Schuffer
,
Ortiz
,
Hidalgo
,
Winslow
Sebring
3:58.21
1
22
Woods
,
Senatus
,
Barrett
,
Brown
Winter Haven
3:59.09
2
23
Lu
,
Aguilera
,
Anthony
,
Lynn
Johns Creek
4:06.15
1
24
Bronson
,
Matelich
,
Collado
,
Rachev
Rye Country Day
4:13.71
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
ramirez
,
arroyo
,
Diodenet
,
O'Brien
Colonial
8:00.22
1
2
Anguish
,
Fattore
,
Lindsey
,
Slay
Winter Park
8:02.37
1
3
Williams
,
Cenescar
,
Robles
,
Schmick
Cypress Creek
8:18.55
1
4
Gaskins
,
Lampkin
,
Trujillo
,
Montreui
Dr. Michael M. K
8:19.27
1
5
Goncalve
,
Cerdeira
,
Cerdeira
,
Garcia-M
Lasalle
8:23.62
1
6
Langley
,
Oickle
,
Conrad
,
DeWolfe
Nova Scotia
8:32.57
1
7
Carr
,
Nora
,
Tally
,
Gentry
St Stephens Epis
8:37.50
1
8
St. Loui
,
Siemaszk
,
Joesph
,
Hendrix
Winter Haven
8:53.94
1
9
Moralez
,
Ancelmo
,
Beatty
,
Garcia
Hardee County
8:54.18
1
10
Darby
,
Woodard
,
Williams
,
Williams
Tampa Jesuit
9:11.00
1
11
Watkins
,
Putnam
,
Isaac
,
West
Bartow
9:17.90
1
12
Haysman
,
Butler
,
Willard
,
Swanson
Johns Creek
9:33.40
1
13
Kaye
,
Rachev
,
Conn
,
Sinha
Rye Country Day
10:00.60
1
14
Rodrigue
,
Mejio-Fl
,
Briones
,
Ramirez
Hardee County
10:46.60
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Isaac
12
Tampa Jesuit
56-02.25
(17.13m)
1
2
Ruff, Cameron
11
Tampa Jesuit
49-02.50
(15.00m)
1
3
Clonts, Parker
11
Tampa Jesuit
48-03.25
(14.71m)
1
4
McMillon, Darius
12
Winter Park
47-01.50
(14.36m)
1
5
Collins, Montel
12
Bartow
45-01.50
(13.75m)
1
6
Richbow, Xavier
12
Sebring
44-07.50
(13.60m)
1
7
Hubbard, Zack
12
Calvary Christia
43-01.00
(13.13m)
1
8
Walker, Amani
11
Dr. Michael M. K
41-06.25
(12.66m)
1
9
Tomlin, Greg
12
Berkeley Prep
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
10
Morris, Patric
12
Sebring
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
11
Cook, Cody
12
Sebring
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
12
Hurley, John
11
Haines City
39-03.00
(11.96m)
1
13
Fernandez, Juan
11
Lasalle
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
14
Smith, Malik
11
Cypress Creek
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
15
Pitter, Anthony
12
Dr. Michael M. K
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
16
Hawks, Ricky
11
Colonial
37-02.00
(11.33m)
1
17
Pierre, Kerby
11
Haines City
36-11.00
(11.25m)
1
18
King, Jamal
11
Dr. Michael M. K
36-05.25
(11.11m)
1
19
Brasher, Jake
11
Johns Creek
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
20
smith, kwadarrius
10
Unattached
35-07.50
(10.86m)
1
21
Wilkins, Dominique
11
Cypress Creek
35-04.75
(10.79m)
1
22
Nwakeze, Chibueze
12
Rye Country Day
35-01.25
(10.70m)
1
23
Delhomme, Maxon
12
Hardee County
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
24
Mezier, John
11
Winter Haven
34-06.25
(10.52m)
1
25
Richardson, Mark
12
Cypress Creek
34-04.25
(10.47m)
1
26
Daley, Donald
10
Redan
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
27
Claro, Robert
09
Lasalle
34-03.50
(10.45m)
1
28
Gomez, Kevin
10
Haines City
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
29
Kite, Jack
12
John Cooper
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
30
Wilkins, Troy
10
Dr. Michael M. K
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
31
Matelich, George
10
Rye Country Day
31-02.50
(9.51m)
1
32
St. George, Webster
11
Dr. Michael M. K
31-01.25
(9.48m)
1
33
Commons, Edwin
12
Bartow
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
34
Stovall, Dylan
12
John Cooper
30-00.50
(9.16m)
1
35
Gabriel, Herst
11
Winter Haven
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
36
Bourne, Jason
11
Johns Creek
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
36
Spear, Connor
11
Winter Park
29-06.00
(8.99m)
1
38
Eriksson, Jesper
11
St Stephens Epis
29-01.50
(8.88m)
1
39
Rios, Tomas
11
Lasalle
28-11.25
(8.82m)
1
40
Buljat, Anthony
St. Andrews' Reg
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
41
Beatty, Matt
11
Rye Country Day
27-05.25
(8.36m)
1
42
Bronson, Dylan
10
Rye Country Day
25-09.75
(7.87m)
1
43
Galvan, Tony
12
Hardee County
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Edwards, Isaac
12
Tampa Jesuit
151-07
(46.20m)
1
2
Collins, Montel
12
Bartow
144-11
(44.17m)
1
3
Wilson, TJ
10
Tampa Jesuit
130-00
(39.62m)
1
4
Daley, Donald
10
Redan
128-11
(39.29m)
1
5
Cuesta, Martin
12
Lasalle
127-07
(38.89m)
1
6
Hawks, Ricky
11
Colonial
124-07
(37.97m)
1
7
Dago, Rene
12
Lasalle
121-04
(36.98m)
1
8
Richbow, Xavier
12
Sebring
112-08
(34.34m)
1
9
Hurley, John
11
Haines City
111-07
(34.01m)
1
10
Tomlin, Greg
12
Berkeley Prep
110-07
(33.71m)
1
11
Cook, Cody
12
Sebring
109-05
(33.35m)
1
12
Reid, Deion
11
Redan
108-11
(33.20m)
1
12
Morris, Patric
12
Sebring
108-11
(33.20m)
1
14
Pitter, Anthony
12
Dr. Michael M. K
108-07
(33.10m)
1
15
Woulard, Assantii
11
Winter Park
106-07
(32.49m)
1
16
Bourne, Jason
11
Johns Creek
103-07
(31.57m)
1
17
Ruff, Cameron
11
Tampa Jesuit
103-04
(31.50m)
1
18
Gabriel, Herst
11
Winter Haven
99-07
(30.35m)
1
19
Richardson, Mark
12
Cypress Creek
99-05
(30.30m)
1
20
Pierre, Kerby
11
Haines City
99-02
(30.23m)
1
21
Commons, Edwin
12
Bartow
98-02
(29.92m)
1
22
McMillon, Darius
12
Winter Park
98-00
(29.87m)
1
23
Burnside, Marc
12
Winter Park
95-03
(29.03m)
1
23
Gomez, Kevin
10
Haines City
95-03
(29.03m)
1
25
Everett, Lucius
10
Hardee County
91-10
(27.99m)
1
26
Wilkins, Dominique
11
Cypress Creek
89-11
(27.41m)
1
27
Eriksson, Jesper
11
St Stephens Epis
86-11
(26.49m)
1
28
Walker, Amani
11
Dr. Michael M. K
85-10
(26.16m)
1
29
Smith, Malik
11
Cypress Creek
85-07
(26.09m)
1
30
Kite, Jack
12
John Cooper
83-07
(25.48m)
1
31
Wilkins, Troy
10
Dr. Michael M. K
83-06
(25.45m)
1
32
Mezier, John
11
Winter Haven
83-04
(25.40m)
1
33
Stovall, Dylan
12
John Cooper
81-08
(24.89m)
1
34
Mickens, D'Andre
10
Lasalle
81-02
(24.74m)
1
35
Pereira, Errol
12
Winter Park
80-08
(24.59m)
1
36
King, Jamal
11
Dr. Michael M. K
79-00
(24.08m)
1
37
St. George, Webster
11
Dr. Michael M. K
78-03
(23.85m)
1
38
Brasher, Jake
11
Johns Creek
72-08
(22.15m)
1
39
Galvan, Tony
12
Hardee County
71-10
(21.89m)
1
40
Matelich, George
10
Rye Country Day
69-04
(21.13m)
1
41
Buljat, Anthony
St. Andrews' Reg
67-04
(20.52m)
1
42
Beatty, Matt
11
Rye Country Day
65-02
(19.86m)
1
43
Bronson, Dylan
10
Rye Country Day
63-03
(19.28m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Medich, Nick
12
Tampa Jesuit
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Brownlowe, Farrin
09
Seminole
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
3
Hall, Michael
12
Harry S Truman
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
White, Donovan
12
Sebring
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Friday, JP
12
Colonial
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
harding, eric
11
Boca Ciega
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Dorvilier, Max
12
Dr. Michael M. K
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
8
Everett, Lucius
10
Hardee County
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
10
Walker, Michael
11
Bartow
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
10
Fayson, Qvon
11
Seminole
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
9
Bruce, Jordan
Unattached
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Marcano, Diamond
12
Tampa Jesuit
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Jackson, Darius
11
Bartow
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Sealey, Jordan
10
Seminole
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
12
Ellington, Dodswick
12
Dr. Michael M. K
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
16
Hayton, Tristan
12
St. Andrews' Reg
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
16
Childs, Quincy
10
Bartow
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
18
Green, Salim
09
Rye Country Day
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Chavers IV, Willam
12
Rye Country Day
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
18
Gomez, Noah
11
Winter Park
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
--
Dunn, Nick
12
Rye Country Day
--
(--)
1
--
Mayes, Ryan
10
Dr. Michael M. K
--
(--)
1
--
Groff, John
11
Winter Park
--
(--)
1
--
Adams, Simon
09
Winter Park
--
(--)
1
--
Anthony, Dylon
11
Johns Creek
--
(--)
1
--
Harris, LaDante
09
Sebring
--
(--)
1
--
Weston, Michael
12
Sebring
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sevciuc, Demian
11
Johns Creek
23-09.50
(7.25m)
nwi
1
2
Sims, Jamar
12
Redan
22-02.75
(6.78m)
nwi
1
3
Hall, Michael
12
Harry S Truman
21-08.25
(6.61m)
nwi
1
4
Knott, Derek
12
Colonial
21-07.75
(6.60m)
nwi
1
5
Friday, JP
12
Colonial
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
6
Collins, Calleb
11
Winter Park
20-11.00
(6.38m)
nwi
1
7
Azemar, Matt
11
Johns Creek
20-00.25
(6.10m)
nwi
1
8
Russell, Tavonte
12
Tampa Jesuit
19-04.25
(5.90m)
nwi
1
10
Roddey, Johnathan
12
Johns Creek
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
9
smith, kwadarrius
10
Unattached
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
11
Dorvilier, Max
12
Dr. Michael M. K
19-01.25
(5.82m)
nwi
1
12
Baker, Diante
12
Bartow
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
13
Fayson, Qvon
11
Seminole
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
14
Walker, Michael
11
Bartow
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
15
martin, Malcolm
09
Dr. Michael M. K
18-01.50
(5.52m)
nwi
1
16
White, Donovan
12
Sebring
18-00.50
(5.50m)
nwi
1
17
Roman, Keon
11
Dr. Michael M. K
17-09.25
(5.42m)
nwi
1
18
Wilson, Charles
11
Tampa Jesuit
17-06.50
(5.35m)
nwi
1
19
Bellefountaine, Matt
Nova Scotia
17-01.25
(5.21m)
nwi
1
20
Deron, Marcin
12
St. Andrews' Reg
16-08.00
(5.08m)
nwi
1
21
Alzuru, Francisco
11
Lasalle
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
22
Suesser, Konrad
11
St. Andrews' Reg
16-00.50
(4.89m)
nwi
1
23
Jackson, Ryan
09
Dr. Michael M. K
15-08.75
(4.79m)
nwi
1
24
Sylene, Warren
09
Dr. Michael M. K
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
25
Ridore, Billy
11
Dr. Michael M. K
15-06.25
(4.73m)
nwi
1
26
Theodore, Jodelle
09
Dr. Michael M. K
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
27
Demarest, Gary
10
Sebring
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
28
Aguilera, Javier
09
Johns Creek
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
29
Jean-Baptise, Judburn
11
Dr. Michael M. K
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
30
Azemar, Scott
09
Johns Creek
13-11.75
(4.26m)
nwi
1
31
Collado, Kevin
10
Rye Country Day
12-08.75
(3.88m)
nwi
1
--
Tran, Anthony
12
St. Andrews' Reg
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Friday, JP
12
Colonial
47-01.00
(14.35m)
nwi
1
2
Sevciuc, Demian
11
Johns Creek
45-04.25
(13.82m)
nwi
1
3
Knott, Derek
12
Colonial
45-02.25
(13.77m)
nwi
1
4
Bruce, Jordan
Unattached
44-11.25
(13.70m)
nwi
1
5
Harris, Pj
12
South Lake (Grov
44-06.25
(13.57m)
nwi
1
6
Floyd, Chris
12
South Lake (Grov
42-05.50
(12.94m)
nwi
1
7
Cerdeiras, Tomas
11
Lasalle
42-01.50
(12.84m)
nwi
1
8
Bridges, Walt
12
Winter Haven
41-09.75
(12.74m)
nwi
1
9
Dorvilier, Max
12
Dr. Michael M. K
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
10
Glanton, Tarance
12
Winter Haven
39-04.75
(12.01m)
nwi
1
11
Barnes, Derek
11
Calvary Christia
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
12
White, Donovan
12
Sebring
37-08.75
(11.50m)
nwi
1
13
Benjamin, Brian
09
Calvary Christia
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
14
Williams, Clarence
10
Tampa Jesuit
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
14
Wright, Nathaniel
10
Seminole
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
16
Marcano, Diamond
12
Tampa Jesuit
36-10.75
(11.25m)
nwi
1
17
Brador, Moises
10
Florida Christia
36-10.50
(11.24m)
nwi
1
18
Deron, Marcin
12
St. Andrews' Reg
35-11.50
(10.96m)
nwi
1
19
Roman, Keon
11
Dr. Michael M. K
35-08.75
(10.89m)
nwi
1
20
Theodore, Jodelle
09
Dr. Michael M. K
34-07.00
(10.54m)
nwi
1
21
Demarest, Gary
10
Sebring
34-03.00
(10.44m)
nwi
1
22
Williams, Christian
10
Tampa Jesuit
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
23
Azemar, Scott
09
Johns Creek
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
24
Briones, Adrian
10
Hardee County
30-05.75
(9.29m)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Michael
12
Harry S Truman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
knott, erik
11
Colonial
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
2
McDaniel, Josh
12
Lakeland
14-00.00
(4.27m)
1
3
Dillon, Colton
12
Sebring
13-06.00
(4.11m)
1
4
Chernoff, Cody
11
Unattached
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
5
Dorsainvil, Princy
11
Unattached
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Beil, Jacob
12
Tampa Jesuit
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Greenfield, Forrest
12
Winter Haven
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
8
Gonzalez, Rico
12
Tampa Jesuit
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
9
Wolf, Adam
11
Berkeley Prep
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
10
Voisard, James
10
Winter Haven
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Blosser, Luke
10
Florida Christia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Suarez, Anthony
11
Florida Christia
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
13
harding, eric
11
Boca Ciega
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Cobb, Byron
09
Sebring
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
13
Ancelmo, Agustine
12
Hardee County
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
16
McDonald, John
11
Berkeley Prep
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Garcia, Reimundo
12
Hardee County
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
16
Park, Travis
12
Boca Ciega
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
19
Luke, Demetrie
09
Winter Park
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
19
Wampler, Scott
10
Winter Haven
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
21
Hildabrand, Adam
Boca Ciega
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
--
Seekins, Julian
11
Florida Christia
NH
(--)
1
--
Vanucci, Trevor
11
Johns Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomez, Noah
11
Winter Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Winslow, Mitchell
09
Sebring
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kesha
12
Seminole
12.41
nwi
1
2
Maggio, Jessica
12
Calvary Christia
12.51
nwi
1
3
Glen, Sarah
12
Nova Scotia
12.68
nwi
1
4
Williams, Kristyl
11
Redan
12.71
nwi
1
5
Greene, Brya
11
Colonial
12.78
nwi
1
6
Santiago, Anisa
11
Lasalle
12.92
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Courtney
Nova Scotia
12.93
nwi
1
8
Perez, Nicole
11
Our Lady Of Lour
12.96
nwi
1
9
Joseph, Erica
09
Bartow
13.18
nwi
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jackson, Kesha
12
Seminole
12.74
nwi
4
2
Greene, Brya
11
Colonial
12.75
nwi
9
3
Maggio, Jessica
12
Calvary Christia
12.80
nwi
6
4
Johnson, Courtney
Nova Scotia
12.82
nwi
9
5
Glen, Sarah
12
Nova Scotia
13.06
nwi
8
6
Williams, Kristyl
11
Redan
13.09
nwi
3
7
Santiago, Anisa
11
Lasalle
13.11
nwi
3
8
Joseph, Erica
09
Bartow
13.21
nwi
9
9
Perez, Nicole
11
Our Lady Of Lour
13.23
nwi
6
10
Harvey, Ashanti
12
Winter Haven
13.24
nwi
8
11
Parke, Leann
10
Harry S Truman
13.27
nwi
5
12
Joyce, Jerrika
11
Bartow
13.31
nwi
7
12
Langille, Courtney
10
Nova Scotia
13.31
nwi
6
14
Pierre, Stephie
10
Haines City
13.34
nwi
5
15
Perez, Carolina
10
Our Lady Of Lour
13.41
nwi
1
16
Washington, Elizabeth
12
Winter Haven
13.42
nwi
7
17
Mike, Ravyn
10
Seminole
13.46
nwi
4
18
Lynch, Ciera
09
Johns Creek
13.51
nwi
6
19
Thomas, Jasmine
09
Seminole
13.54
nwi
3
20
Martinez, Ellynes
10
Freedom (Orlando
13.56
nwi
7
20
Andre, Gisemonde
11
Winter Haven
13.56
nwi
6
22
Flower, Allie
10
Nova Scotia
13.60
nwi
8
23
Patterson, Aundrika
09
Bartow
13.62
nwi
2
24
Osle, Briege
11
Lasalle
13.63
nwi
9
25
Maymi, Paola
10
Berkeley Prep
13.68
nwi
8
26
Sedillo, Alexis
11
St Stephens Epis
13.86
nwi
4
27
Taylor, Whitney
10
Dr. Michael M. K
13.91
nwi
2
28
Allen, Frankisha
11
Dr. Michael M. K
13.92
nwi
5
29
McManus, Meigan
12
Langley
13.93
nwi
3
29
Johnson, Jade
09
Redan
13.93
nwi
8
31
Abboud, Maddison
12
Langley
13.99
nwi
1
32
Bremer, Molly
12
Langley
14.11
nwi
5
33
McMahon, Tamra
11
Sebring
14.18
nwi
5
34
Charles, Haven
09
Redan
14.23
nwi
1
35
Seda, Dani
09
Brearley
14.26
nwi
8
36
Peters, Haley
09
Sebring
14.28
nwi
8
37
Mendoza, Rebecca
12
Lasalle
14.51
nwi
5
38
Bond, Allison
11
Dr. Michael M. K
14.52
nwi
3
39
Brown, Ebony
10
Freedom (Orlando
14.72
nwi
6
40
Hall, Jayda
11
Dr. Michael M. K
14.76
nwi
4
40
Mere, Nerlene
11
Dr. Michael M. K
14.76
nwi
1
42
Jacques, Sidney
09
Freedom (Orlando
14.78
nwi
3
43
Moses, Ashley
11
Johns Creek
14.91
nwi
2
44
Powell, Imani
09
Sebring
14.94
nwi
2
45
Cisse, Nabintou
11
Harry S Truman
15.06
nwi
5
45
deMenil, Sophie
10
Brearley
15.06
nwi
7
47
Metayer, Adna
11
Hardee County
15.09
nwi
3
48
Schlatter, Sarah
11
St. Andrews' Reg
15.11
nwi
9
49
Cohen, Sophie
12
Rye Country Day
15.19
nwi
8
50
Sendobry, McKenna
09
Johns Creek
15.21
nwi
6
51
Rigaud, Cepia
11
Dr. Michael M. K
15.24
nwi
7
52
Grayer, Sophie
09
Rye Country Day
15.27
nwi
9
52
Goodfellow, Natasha
8
St. Andrews' Reg
15.27
nwi
2
52
Metayer, Dieunide
10
Hardee County
15.27
nwi
6
55
Davis, Amber
09
Harry S Truman
15.42
nwi
7
56
Nagy, Elise
09
Johns Creek
15.46
nwi
4
57
Zapotoczry, Ania
11
St. Andrews' Reg
15.49
nwi
9
58
Charles, Bernude
10
Dr. Michael M. K
15.65
nwi
6
59
Nayyar, Meghan
12
Rye Country Day
16.20
nwi
5
60
Lynch, Olivia
10
Dr. Michael M. K
16.43
nwi
3
61
Sousa, Mikayla
11
St. Andrews' Reg
17.67
nwi
3
62
Bailey, Stephanie
10
Dr. Michael M. K
18.24
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Adriana
11
Dr. Michael M. K
25.04
nwi
1
2
Thiel, Logan
12
Calvary Christia
25.35
nwi
1
3
Sapp, Monica
12
NW Christian
25.80
nwi
1
4
Williams, Kristyl
11
Redan
25.85
nwi
1
5
Dunlap, Taylor
11
Unattached
25.97
nwi
1
6
Glen, Sarah
12
Nova Scotia
26.47
nwi
1
7
Howard, Kasey
10
Calvary Christia
26.87
nwi
1
8
Williford, Destini
11
Bartow
27.25
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Adriana
11
Dr. Michael M. K
25.02
nwi
1
2
Gray, Crystal
11
Redan
25.15
nwi
3
3
Thiel, Logan
12
Calvary Christia
25.26
nwi
4
4
Dunlap, Taylor
11
Unattached
25.62
nwi
6
5
Glen, Sarah
12
Nova Scotia
25.69
nwi
1
6
Sapp, Monica
12
NW Christian
25.72
nwi
2
7
Williams, Kristyl
11
Redan
25.86
nwi
5
8
Howard, Kasey
10
Calvary Christia
26.10
nwi
5
9
Williford, Destini
11
Bartow
26.50
nwi
1
10
Hillman, Deja
10
Haines City
26.56
nwi
9
11
Perez, Nicole
11
Our Lady Of Lour
26.75
nwi
4
12
Langille, Courtney
10
Nova Scotia
26.99
nwi
7
13
Durbak, Keely
09
Calvary Christia
27.00
nwi
6
14
Francis, Tatyana
09
Harry S Truman
27.02
nwi
6
15
Perez, Carolina
10
Our Lady Of Lour
27.09
nwi
1
16
Jackson, Timesha
11
Freedom (Orlando
27.10
nwi
2
17
Washington, Lindsay
11
Winter Park
27.12
nwi
5
18
Wagner, Leah
09
Nova Scotia
27.24
nwi
8
18
Greenway, Kaitlin
11
Johns Creek
27.24
nwi
1
20
Brudnicki, Lizze
12
Calvary Christia
27.37
nwi
3
21
Harvey, Ashanti
12
Winter Haven
27.53
nwi
8
22
Pierre, Stephie
10
Haines City
27.54
nwi
2
23
Pate, Erica
11
Harry S Truman
27.61
nwi
8
24
Johnson, Jade
09
Redan
27.65
nwi
3
25
McManus, Meigan
12
Langley
27.68
nwi
3
26
Joyce, Jerrika
11
Bartow
27.86
nwi
2
27
Logue, Kelly
10
Our Lady Of Lour
27.95
nwi
1
28
Patterson, Aundrika
09
Bartow
27.98
nwi
9
29
Joseph, Wilmire
11
Freedom (Orlando
28.03
nwi
6
30
Maymi, Paola
10
Berkeley Prep
28.04
nwi
4
31
Andre, Gisemonde
11
Winter Haven
28.14
nwi
5
32
Carlton, Chantel
10
Hardee County
28.16
nwi
4
33
Lynch, Ciera
09
Johns Creek
28.19
nwi
1
34
Palacio, Jessica
12
Lasalle
28.51
nwi
4
35
Bremer, Molly
12
Langley
28.75
nwi
8
36
Taylor, Whitney
10
Dr. Michael M. K
28.98
nwi
2
37
Washington, Elizabeth
12
Winter Haven
29.02
nwi
9
38
Anderson, Brooke
10
Johns Creek
29.06
nwi
7
39
Seda, Dani
09
Brearley
29.25
nwi
7
40
Figueroa, Sofia
12
Freedom (Orlando
29.65
nwi
7
41
Moses, Ashley
11
Johns Creek
29.67
nwi
3
42
Hall, Jayda
11
Dr. Michael M. K
29.71
nwi
3
43
Allen, Frankisha
11
Dr. Michael M. K
30.03
nwi
6
44
Metayer, Adna
11
Hardee County
30.27
nwi
6
45
Williams, Kristina
11
Sebring
30.37
nwi
8
46
Fillipone, Cecilia
11
St. Andrews' Reg
30.47
nwi
4
47
Schlatter, Sarah
11
St. Andrews' Reg
30.65
nwi
5
48
Woodruff, Kassandra
09
St Stephens Epis
30.67
nwi
6
49
Goodfellow, Natasha
8
St. Andrews' Reg
30.93
nwi
3
50
Briamah, Asia
12
Harry S Truman
31.05
nwi
8
51
Grayer, Sophie
09
Rye Country Day
31.13
nwi
5
52
Brodwolf, Sarah
09
Rye Country Day
31.18
nwi
3
53
Sendobry, McKenna
09
Johns Creek
31.23
nwi
9
54
Talley Warrick, Courtney
10
Sebring
31.45
nwi
1
55
Cisse, Nabintou
11
Harry S Truman
31.86
nwi
2
56
Charles, Bernude
10
Dr. Michael M. K
32.41
nwi
1
56
Owens, Clair
10
Johns Creek
32.41
nwi
8
58
Smith, Bianca
11
Haines City
32.90
nwi
9
59
Perez, Stephanie
10
Hardee County
32.99
nwi
7
60
Nayyar, Meghan
12
Rye Country Day
33.78
nwi
6
61
Lynch, Olivia
10
Dr. Michael M. K
34.61
nwi
2
62
Sousa, Mikayla
11
St. Andrews' Reg
36.44
nwi
6
63
Bailey, Stephanie
10
Dr. Michael M. K
37.91
nwi
7
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Adriana
11
Dr. Michael M. K
56.09
1
2
Gray, Crystal
11
Redan
58.04
1
3
Dunlap, Taylor
11
Unattached
58.55
1
4
Thiel, Logan
12
Calvary Christia
59.09
1
5
Sapp, Monica
12
NW Christian
1:00.15
1
6
Wagner, Leah
09
Nova Scotia
1:00.38
1
7
Hanson, Rasheeka
12
Dr. Michael M. K
1:01.01
1
8
Reid, Destiny
11
Redan
1:03.79
1
9
Kimmel, Caroline
09
Rye Country Day
1:04.18
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Allen, Adriana
11
Dr. Michael M. K
56.95
1
2
Gray, Crystal
11
Redan
57.68
2
3
Thiel, Logan
12
Calvary Christia
59.67
5
4
Sapp, Monica
12
NW Christian
59.77
6
5
Dunlap, Taylor
11
Unattached
1:00.11
3
6
Wagner, Leah
09
Nova Scotia
1:00.77
6
7
Hanson, Rasheeka
12
Dr. Michael M. K
1:01.39
4
8
Reid, Destiny
11
Redan
1:03.03
7
9
Kimmel, Caroline
09
Rye Country Day
1:03.32
7
10
Greenway, Kaitlin
11
Johns Creek
1:03.49
5
11
Lawhead, Bree
11
Bartow
1:03.50
6
12
Pate, Erica
11
Harry S Truman
1:03.68
3
13
Howell, Hannah
11
St Stephens Epis
1:03.91
2
14
Pedrayes, Natalie
12
Our Lady Of Lour
1:04.00
1
15
Durbak, Keely
09
Calvary Christia
1:04.01
7
16
Parpia, Gabriela
09
Seminole
1:04.09
7
17
Brudnicki, Lizze
12
Calvary Christia
1:04.26
5
18
Singleton, Kiley
09
Seminole
1:05.05
3
19
Worthy, Danielle
11
Redan
1:05.36
2
20
Thompson, Raechanze
11
Bartow
1:05.85
1
21
Wolter, Maria
12
Nova Scotia
1:06.00
4
22
Zeissner, Ileana
8
St Stephens Epis
1:06.10
3
23
Thelusma, Shirley
10
Dr. Michael M. K
1:06.23
2
24
Pifer, Reagan
09
Johns Creek
1:06.39
6
25
Munoz, Natalia
09
Freedom (Orlando
1:06.66
6
26
Thomas, Jehnae
09
Seminole
1:06.80
5
27
Joseph, Wilmire
11
Freedom (Orlando
1:07.41
4
28
Rit, Estime
09
Winter Haven
1:07.88
4
29
LeBlanc, Ashley
09
Johns Creek
1:08.57
2
30
Benjamin, Marissa
09
Seminole
1:08.83
3
31
Julien, Andruse
09
Winter Haven
1:08.97
6
32
Woodruff, Kassandra
09
St Stephens Epis
1:09.60
5
33
Jones, Io
09
Brearley
1:11.11
6
34
McMahon, Tamra
11
Sebring
1:11.17
3
35
Damon, Hannah
09
Johns Creek
1:12.84
6
36
Martinez, Melissa
09
Freedom (Orlando
1:12.85
3
37
Mere, Nerlene
11
Dr. Michael M. K
1:13.18
7
38
Fillipone, Cecilia
11
St. Andrews' Reg
1:13.60
7
39
Thompson, Destiny
09
Hardee County
1:15.15
1
40
Perez, Stephanie
10
Hardee County
1:15.28
5
41
Talley Warrick, Courtney
10
Sebring
1:15.46
5
42
Burton, Kashara
09
Winter Haven
1:15.50
4
43
Rigaud, Cepia
11
Dr. Michael M. K
1:15.73
3
44
Davis, Amber
09
Harry S Truman
1:16.61
4
45
Harry, Dison
10
Freedom (Orlando
1:16.91
1
46
Wu, Jasmine
09
Brearley
1:18.75
2
47
Metayer, Dieunide
10
Hardee County
1:18.97
1
48
Owens, Clair
10
Johns Creek
1:19.26
7
49
Lowe, Nekaybaw
10
Redan
1:23.45
7
50
Vice, Alyssa
10
Sebring
1:24.48
2
--
Vidaurreta, Daniella
10
Lasalle
DNF
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Filliben, Courtney
11
Our Lady Of Lour
2:17.67
1
2
Rose, Ebony
12
Dr. Michael M. K
2:18.19
1
3
Tubbs, Taylor
11
Sebring
2:22.32
1
4
Jacobs, Ashley
9
Unattached
2:23.70
1
5
White, Tania
10
Winter Park
2:24.59
1
6
Csubak, Lauren
10
St Stephens Epis
2:26.61
1
7
Jacks, Gracen
10
Winter Park
2:27.44
1
8
Castella, Emily
09
Our Lady Of Lour
2:27.87
1
9
Harling, Anna Sophie
12
Brearley
2:28.82
1
10
Fouse, Mary
12
Langley
2:28.98
1
11
Price, Georgette
11
Berkeley Prep
2:29.16
1
12
Wolter, Maria
12
Nova Scotia
2:29.75
1
13
Schroeder, Hannah
11
Sebring
2:30.41
1
14
Camargo, Victoria
09
Florida Christia
2:30.75
1
15
BROWN, KENNEDY
11
Seminole
2:31.55
1
16
Harter, Michelle
10
Freedom (Orlando
2:31.80
1
17
Newton, Genesis
11
Colonial
2:32.49
1
18
Worthy, Danielle
11
Redan
2:36.75
1
19
Avril, Melissa
12
Dr. Michael M. K
2:36.76
1
20
Abboud, Maddison
12
Langley
2:37.17
1
21
Rose, Akeeba
12
Dr. Michael M. K
2:40.23
1
22
Murillo, Febe
11
Hardee County
2:41.11
1
23
Norman, Elyse
10
John Cooper
2:41.63
1
24
Pandolfo, Maria
12
Colonial
2:42.35
1
25
Shirley, Domonique
09
Harry S Truman
2:46.34
1
26
Kitchens, Kaitlin
09
Johns Creek
2:47.45
1
27
Castro, Shaylin
12
Colonial
2:50.65
1
28
Marentes, Cassandra
11
Sebring
2:56.02
1
29
Kardos, Francesca
10
Freedom (Orlando
2:56.03
1
30
Huss, Greer
09
Freedom (Orlando
2:56.57
1
31
Zamora, Brenda
12
Hardee County
2:58.14
1
32
Jones, Io
09
Brearley
3:00.00
1
33
Miner, Hannah
09
Seminole
3:00.53
1
34
Damon, Hannah
09
Johns Creek
3:02.55
1
35
Merbaum, Laurel
09
Johns Creek
3:04.68
1
36
Tromer, Aly
09
Johns Creek
3:16.77
1
37
Wu, Jasmine
09
Brearley
3:17.49
1
38
McCart, Emily
11
St. Andrews' Reg
3:20.62
1
39
Jenkins, Laura
10
Johns Creek
3:27.86
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buchalski, Allie
11
Johns Creek
5:06.87
1
2
Tubbs, Taylor
11
Sebring
5:07.04
1
3
Hanss, Katie
11
Brearley
5:07.09
1
4
Jacobs, Ashley
9
Unattached
5:08.84
1
5
Stephens, Charlotte
10
Winter Park
5:09.34
1
6
Brea, Lourdes
10
Our Lady Of Lour
5:20.90
1
7
Perkinson, Emily
11
Colonial
5:28.79
1
8
Kelly, Kristin
12
Winter Park
5:36.33
1
9
Rose, Akeeba
12
Dr. Michael M. K
5:38.23
1
10
Fouse, Mary
12
Langley
5:39.59
1
11
Morris, Morgan
10
Winter Park
5:42.00
1
12
Talley, Julia
12
Winter Park
5:42.77
1
13
Camargo, Victoria
09
Florida Christia
5:44.60
1
14
Chen, Alexa
09
Seminole
5:44.83
1
15
Speese, Molly
11
Johns Creek
5:48.51
1
16
Brady, Allison
12
Langley
5:51.70
1
17
Fernandez, Madison
09
Our Lady Of Lour
5:58.66
1
18
Spearman, Lauren
10
John Cooper
6:00.09
1
19
Murillo, Febe
11
Hardee County
6:10.48
1
20
Damon, Leah
12
Johns Creek
6:10.54
1
21
Solis, Alegandrina
10
Hardee County
6:16.13
1
22
Kitchens, Kaitlin
09
Johns Creek
6:18.75
1
23
Vigliotti, Kiyo
9
Unattached
6:24.92
1
24
Green, Tori
10
Haines City
6:26.90
1
25
Wolitzer, Ashley
12
Rye Country Day
6:29.71
1
26
Gregoire, Deanna
10
Lasalle
6:45.53
1
27
Alvarez, Alejandra
12
Lasalle
6:57.63
1
28
Tromer, Aly
09
Johns Creek
6:59.81
1
29
Stargel, Mary (Hannah)
11
Bartow
7:03.30
1
30
Pierre-Louis, Destiny
09
Haines City
7:03.60
1
31
Stewart, Shanique
12
Harry S Truman
7:04.13
1
32
Stoll, Katherine
09
Sebring
7:07.09
1
33
Rinesmith, Kaylee
11
Johns Creek
7:07.40
1
34
Frick, Abby
09
Johns Creek
7:10.10
1
35
Abreu, Sarah
12
Rye Country Day
7:11.78
1
36
Abreu, Samantha
12
Rye Country Day
7:16.40
1
37
Weiss, Olivia
09
Freedom (Orlando
7:41.00
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brea, Lourdes
10
Our Lady Of Lour
11:54.27
1
2
Perkinson, Emily
11
Colonial
12:13.03
1
3
Schroeder, Hannah
11
Sebring
12:25.58
1
4
McCart, Emily
11
St. Andrews' Reg
12:35.69
1
5
Morris, Morgan
10
Winter Park
12:37.18
1
6
Brady, Allison
12
Langley
12:46.71
1
7
Price, Molly
11
Our Lady Of Lour
12:48.70
1
8
Barrios, Bianca
10
Our Lady Of Lour
12:52.33
1
9
Rodriguez, Stephanie
12
Colonial
13:05.21
1
10
Polonia, Jessica
09
Freedom (Orlando
13:06.45
1
11
Gerrard, Megan
11
Colonial
13:16.78
1
12
Wozniak, Kendra
10
Johns Creek
13:52.37
1
13
Hamilton, Ansley
10
Johns Creek
14:29.52
1
14
Lamb, Erin
10
Sebring
14:35.04
1
15
Hernandez, Kiara
12
Cypress Creek
14:36.91
1
16
Ortiz, Shirlee
11
Freedom (Orlando
14:41.38
1
Womens 2k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Russo, Courtney
12
Fort Myers
7:46.78
1
2
Huyck, Chelsea
12
Colonial
8:03.42
1
3
Gargiulo, Tiffany
11
Hagerty
8:10.33
1
4
Sperry, Jessica
Nova Scotia
8:31.91
1
5
Roepers, Jackie
12
Brearley
8:37.66
1
6
Enos, Courtney
11
Johns Creek
8:49.20
1
7
Chen, Nancy
12
Brearley
9:05.19
1
8
Murillo, Febe
11
Hardee County
9:22.04
1
9
Matassino, Kara
11
Johns Creek
9:27.33
1
10
Solis, Alegandrina
10
Hardee County
9:43.23
1
11
Benz, Michelle
12
St Stephens Epis
10:27.49
1
12
Woodruff, Gabrielle
11
St Stephens Epis
10:36.11
1
13
Sedillo, Alexis
11
St Stephens Epis
10:36.26
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
Redan
14.79
nwi
1
2
Maggio, Jessica
12
Calvary Christia
15.04
nwi
1
3
Glymph, Treasure
12
Harry S Truman
15.43
nwi
1
4
Clark, Brianna
12
Freedom (Orlando
15.74
nwi
1
5
Farrelly-Hodge, Lia
11
Freedom (Orlando
16.26
nwi
1
6
Cagni, Heather
12
Berkeley Prep
16.63
nwi
1
7
McCartney, Destiny
11
Sebring
16.91
nwi
1
8
Beguiristain, Alexandra
11
Our Lady Of Lour
17.02
nwi
1
9
Parke, Leann
10
Harry S Truman
17.69
nwi
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
Redan
14.94
nwi
1
2
Maggio, Jessica
12
Calvary Christia
14.95
nwi
2
3
Glymph, Treasure
12
Harry S Truman
15.74
nwi
4
4
Clark, Brianna
12
Freedom (Orlando
15.92
nwi
4
5
Parke, Leann
10
Harry S Truman
16.35
nwi
3
6
Farrelly-Hodge, Lia
11
Freedom (Orlando
16.57
nwi
1
7
McCartney, Destiny
11
Sebring
16.64
nwi
2
8
Beguiristain, Alexandra
11
Our Lady Of Lour
16.99
nwi
2
9
Cagni, Heather
12
Berkeley Prep
17.05
nwi
3
10
Price, Sara
12
Colonial
17.12
nwi
2
11
Coady, Hilary
12
Nova Scotia
17.14
nwi
3
12
Jacobs, Natalie
11
Our Lady Of Lour
17.25
nwi
2
13
Brimmer, Shadai
11
Haines City
17.71
nwi
4
14
McCoy, Kayla
10
Freedom (Orlando
17.72
nwi
1
15
Piercy, Jordyn
11
St. Andrews' Reg
18.34
nwi
4
16
Gomez, Bernadette
10
Our Lady Of Lour
18.45
nwi
4
17
Slauer, Shelby
11
Johns Creek
18.96
nwi
3
18
Thompson, Destiny
09
Hardee County
19.15
nwi
1
19
Peters, Haley
09
Sebring
19.19
nwi
1
20
Jacobson, Gabriella
12
Langley
19.67
nwi
3
21
Spence, Lacena
10
Seminole
19.74
nwi
2
22
Davis, Chase
10
Seminole
19.76
nwi
2
23
Finley, Sierra
09
Winter Haven
20.04
nwi
4
24
Grisinger, Hannah
10
Hardee County
20.24
nwi
4
25
deMenil, Sophie
10
Brearley
20.52
nwi
3
26
Cheshire, Nikki
12
Langley
20.64
nwi
3
27
Helterhoff, Emily
11
Sebring
21.10
nwi
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
Redan
46.26
1
2
Clark, Brianna
12
Freedom (Orlando
46.92
1
3
Piercy, Jordyn
11
St. Andrews' Reg
48.04
1
4
Jacobs, Natalie
11
Our Lady Of Lour
48.51
1
5
Coady, Hilary
12
Nova Scotia
49.05
1
6
Brimmer, Shadai
11
Haines City
49.08
1
7
Farrelly-Hodge, Lia
11
Freedom (Orlando
49.80
1
8
Cagni, Heather
12
Berkeley Prep
51.81
1
9
Desmangles, Darlene
11
Dr. Michael M. K
52.03
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jefferson, Nikkia
12
Redan
47.30
2
2
Clark, Brianna
12
Freedom (Orlando
48.15
4
3
Jacobs, Natalie
11
Our Lady Of Lour
48.32
1
4
Coady, Hilary
12
Nova Scotia
49.13
3
5
Piercy, Jordyn
11
St. Andrews' Reg
49.31
1
6
Brimmer, Shadai
11
Haines City
49.60
4
7
Farrelly-Hodge, Lia
11
Freedom (Orlando
49.90
3
8
Desmangles, Darlene
11
Dr. Michael M. K
50.39
1
10
Wadden, Brittany
Nova Scotia
50.59
2
9
Cagni, Heather
12
Berkeley Prep
50.59
1
11
Beguiristain, Alexandra
11
Our Lady Of Lour
50.64
2
12
Sarjeko, Serrena
10
Calvary Christia
51.83
2
13
Price, Sara
12
Colonial
51.88
4
14
Paget, Alanna
12
Lasalle
52.26
3
15
Hutcheson, Chandler
11
Calvary Christia
52.79
2
16
Gomez, Bernadette
10
Our Lady Of Lour
52.94
3
17
McCartney, Destiny
11
Sebring
53.20
2
18
Williams, Kristina
11
Sebring
54.46
2
19
Spence, Lacena
10
Seminole
55.43
1
20
Slauer, Shelby
11
Johns Creek
56.77
3
21
Cazeau, Ashley
12
Freedom (Orlando
56.98
1
22
Charles, Haven
09
Redan
57.74
2
23
Finley, Sierra
09
Winter Haven
58.32
1
24
Moses, Kenotia
09
Redan
1:00.70
4
25
Solis, Alegandrina
10
Hardee County
1:02.16
4
26
Grisinger, Hannah
10
Hardee County
1:02.28
2
27
Acosta, Danielle
12
Sebring
1:02.50
4
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Redan
49.14
1
2
Relay Team
Seminole
49.69
1
3
Relay Team
Bartow
50.75
1
4
Relay Team
Calvary Christia
50.77
1
5
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Lour
51.09
1
6
Relay Team
Lasalle
51.45
1
7
Relay Team
Winter Haven
51.52
1
8
Relay Team
Freedom (Orlando
51.85
1
9
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
52.56
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jefferso
,
Williams
,
Gray
,
Johnson
Redan
49.17
1
2
Thomas
,
Jackson
,
Mike
,
Stevinso
Seminole
49.69
2
3
Joyce
,
Joseph
,
Davis
,
Willifor
Bartow
50.34
2
4
Stewart
,
Howard
,
Marino
,
Jenkins
Calvary Christia
50.83
1
5
Perez
,
Perez
,
Beguiris
,
Jacobs
Our Lady Of Lour
50.84
2
6
Larkin
,
Washingt
,
Andre
,
Harvey
Winter Haven
51.06
2
7
Vidaurre
,
Osle
,
Santiago
,
Cuesta
Lasalle
51.07
2
8
Jackson
,
Martinez
,
McCoy
,
Jernigan
Freedom (Orlando
51.66
1
9
Francis
,
Pate
,
Parke
,
Turner
Harry S Truman
52.12
2
10
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
53.93
2
11
Lynch
,
Anderson
,
LeBlanc
,
Pifer
Johns Creek
53.99
1
12
Adejobi
,
Harling
,
Seda
,
deMenil
Brearley
54.99
1
13
Cimeus
,
Carlton
,
Thompson
,
Metayer
Hardee County
55.03
2
14
Morris
,
Montgome
,
Cohen
,
Kimmel
Rye Country Day
57.09
2
15
Piercy
,
Zapotocz
,
Schlatte
,
Fillipon
St. Andrews' Reg
57.12
1
--
McCartne
,
Peters
,
Williams
,
Powell
Sebring
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jacks
,
Stephens
,
Kelly
,
White
Winter Park
4:03.72
3
2
Gray
,
Williams
,
Reid
,
Jefferso
Redan
4:14.60
3
3
Pedrayes
,
Velazco
,
Filliben
,
Logue
Our Lady Of Lour
4:16.12
3
4
Wolter
,
Flower
,
Glen
,
Langille
Nova Scotia
4:19.17
1
5
Thomas
,
Singleto
,
Parpia
,
Thomas
Seminole
4:20.89
3
6
Cuesta
,
Santiago
,
Osle
,
Vidaurre
Lasalle
4:22.01
2
7
Csubak
,
Woodruff
,
Zeissner
,
Howell
St Stephens Epis
4:25.89
3
8
Anderson
,
LeBlanc
,
Moses
,
Pifer
Johns Creek
4:26.31
2
9
Clark
,
Jackson
,
Harter
,
Santanie
Freedom (Orlando
4:27.11
2
10
Benjamin
,
Miner
,
Mucciolo
,
Chen
Seminole
4:32.41
2
11
Cazeau
,
Martinez
,
Munoz
,
Martinez
Freedom (Orlando
4:34.76
2
12
Johnson
,
Moses
,
Worthy
,
Charles
Redan
4:39.05
2
13
Flood
,
Hachibit
,
Estime
,
Julien
Winter Haven
4:47.23
1
14
Piercy
,
Schlatte
,
Fillipon
,
McCart
St. Andrews' Reg
4:54.78
1
15
Marentes
,
Talley W
,
White
,
Schroede
Sebring
4:56.77
2
16
Kimmel
,
Montgome
,
Brodwolf
,
Grayer
Rye Country Day
4:57.71
2
17
Lynch
,
Owens
,
Nagy
,
Sendobry
Johns Creek
4:59.68
1
18
de Ornel
,
Palacio
,
Paget
,
Gregoire
Lasalle
5:20.38
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dr. Michael M. K
9:46.24
1
2
Velazco
,
Filliben
,
Castella
,
Brea
Our Lady Of Lour
9:47.77
1
3
Speese
,
Damon
,
Greenway
,
Buchalsk
Johns Creek
10:22.75
1
4
Parpia
,
Chen
,
Singleto
,
Brown
Seminole
10:29.68
1
5
Hanss
,
Harling
,
Kingham
,
Roepers
Brearley
10:31.20
1
6
Howell
,
Zeissner
,
Benz
,
Csubak
St Stephens Epis
10:50.56
1
7
Glymph
,
Shirley
,
Turner
,
Pate
Harry S Truman
11:44.84
1
8
Wolitzer
,
Berger
,
Gold
,
Abreu
Rye Country Day
12:07.18
1
9
Marentes
,
White
,
Stoll
,
McMahon
Sebring
12:13.72
1
10
Julien
,
Flood
,
Lopez
,
Lopez
Winter Haven
12:34.76
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitton, Sarah
10
Nova Scotia
37-03.50
(11.37m)
1
2
Harden, Addie
10
Berkeley Prep
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
3
Tilman, Catherine
11
Lasalle
32-05.50
(9.89m)
1
4
Slay, Bryanna
12
Winter Park
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
5
Carbon, Khadijah
10
Dr. Michael M. K
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
6
Pasalodos, Kelsey
12
Lasalle
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
7
Couch, Kristian
12
Redan
29-09.50
(9.08m)
1
8
Duarte, Darlene
12
Cypress Creek
29-08.75
(9.06m)
1
9
Freeman, Roneika
11
Sebring
29-00.75
(8.86m)
1
10
Felix, Alexsys
11
Winter Haven
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
11
Hawkins, Dametree
12
Bartow
27-00.00
(8.23m)
1
12
Figueroa, Sofia
12
Freedom (Orlando
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
13
Harris, Alexxis
11
Sebring
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
14
Cummings, Jasmine
12
Bartow
26-02.25
(7.98m)
1
15
Jean, Tonie
10
Dr. Michael M. K
25-08.50
(7.84m)
1
16
Estevez, Lorena
10
Lasalle
25-02.25
(7.68m)
1
17
Stan, Shanice
12
Winter Haven
24-02.50
(7.38m)
1
18
Cash, Ka'aliyah
11
Winter Park
23-09.25
(7.25m)
1
19
Cisse, Nabintou
11
Harry S Truman
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
20
Almousa, Rawan
12
Freedom (Orlando
22-08.50
(6.92m)
1
21
Smith, Ashanti
Winter Park
22-07.50
(6.90m)
1
22
Allen-Hunter, Allison
11
Hardee County
22-04.00
(6.81m)
1
23
Dalien, Aschvath
10
Dr. Michael M. K
20-05.00
(6.22m)
1
24
Brodwolf, Sarah
09
Rye Country Day
19-08.00
(5.99m)
1
25
Georges, Nadley
10
Dr. Michael M. K
18-02.50
(5.55m)
1
26
Dennard, Angela
10
Sebring
17-11.00
(5.46m)
1
26
Franchina, Kahalante
09
Redan
17-11.00
(5.46m)
1
28
Briamah, Asia
12
Harry S Truman
17-10.50
(5.45m)
1
29
Smith, Bianca
11
Haines City
17-10.25
(5.44m)
1
30
Cedant, Shyanna
10
Dr. Michael M. K
17-00.00
(5.18m)
1
31
Diallo, Aissata
12
Harry S Truman
14-07.50
(4.46m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slay, Bryanna
12
Winter Park
102-07
(31.27m)
1
2
Stan, Shanice
12
Winter Haven
102-05
(31.22m)
1
3
Mitton, Sarah
10
Nova Scotia
99-03
(30.25m)
1
4
Jean, Tonie
10
Dr. Michael M. K
81-08
(24.89m)
1
5
Freeman, Roneika
11
Sebring
80-09
(24.61m)
1
6
Couch, Kristian
12
Redan
78-04
(23.88m)
1
7
Weekley, Victoria
10
Lasalle
77-07
(23.65m)
1
8
Cummings, Jasmine
12
Bartow
76-09
(23.39m)
1
9
Marsellos, Stephanie
09
Lasalle
72-04
(22.05m)
1
10
Hernandez, Kiara
12
Cypress Creek
70-09
(21.56m)
1
11
Kirk, Maggie
12
Winter Park
70-07
(21.51m)
1
12
Figueroa, Sofia
12
Freedom (Orlando
70-01
(21.36m)
1
13
Martinez, Ellynes
10
Freedom (Orlando
69-08
(21.23m)
1
14
Carbon, Khadijah
10
Dr. Michael M. K
69-03
(21.11m)
1
15
Harris, Alexxis
11
Sebring
68-09
(20.96m)
1
16
Cardelle, Carolina
12
Lasalle
68-01
(20.75m)
1
17
Almousa, Rawan
12
Freedom (Orlando
65-10
(20.07m)
1
18
Constant, Denise
09
Sebring
63-06
(19.35m)
1
19
Duarte, Darlene
12
Cypress Creek
62-08
(19.10m)
1
20
Allen-Hunter, Allison
11
Hardee County
61-08
(18.80m)
1
21
Cash, Ka'aliyah
11
Winter Park
60-01
(18.31m)
1
22
Cedant, Shyanna
10
Dr. Michael M. K
58-02
(17.73m)
1
23
Solis, Alegandrina
10
Hardee County
55-05
(16.89m)
1
24
Franchina, Kahalante
09
Redan
52-10
(16.10m)
1
25
Cheshire, Nikki
12
Langley
50-08
(15.44m)
1
26
Dalien, Aschvath
10
Dr. Michael M. K
49-05
(15.06m)
1
--
Harden, Addie
10
Berkeley Prep
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Georges, Nadley
10
Dr. Michael M. K
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Glymph, Treasure
12
Harry S Truman
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Rose, Shalantay
11
Sebring
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
3
Retton, Ashley
11
Bartow
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
4
Anyagalibe, Nikiru
11
Dr. Michael M. K
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
4
Price, Sara
12
Colonial
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
6
Brown, Danielle
11
Bartow
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
7
Parke, Leann
10
Harry S Truman
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
8
Mike, Ravyn
10
Seminole
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
13
Hachibiti, Mainga
11
Winter Haven
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
13
Turner, Shanice
11
Harry S Truman
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
15
Ramirez, Jocelyn
11
Colonial
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
McCoy, Kayla
10
Freedom (Orlando
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Stewart, Becca
10
Calvary Christia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
Jacobson, Gabriella
12
Langley
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
9
DeWolfe, Peyton
Nova Scotia
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
16
Carlton, Chantel
10
Hardee County
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Berger, Tara
09
Rye Country Day
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
16
Perkinson, Catherine
11
Colonial
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
19
Gold, Alyssa
12
Rye Country Day
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Shirley, Domonique
09
Harry S Truman
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
19
Cheshire, Nikki
12
Langley
4-02.00
(1.27m)
1
22
Harry, Dison
10
Freedom (Orlando
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
22
White, Ashley
09
Sebring
4-00.00
(1.22m)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Anyagalibe, Nikiru
11
Dr. Michael M. K
16-11.50
(5.17m)
nwi
1
2
McManus, Meigan
12
Langley
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
3
Williford, Destini
11
Bartow
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
4
Price, Sara
12
Colonial
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
5
Cagni, Heather
12
Berkeley Prep
15-06.50
(4.74m)
nwi
1
6
Washington, Lindsay
11
Winter Park
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
7
Desmangles, Darlene
11
Dr. Michael M. K
14-11.50
(4.56m)
nwi
1
8
Glymph, Treasure
12
Harry S Truman
14-09.50
(4.51m)
nwi
1
9
Velazco, Corina
11
Our Lady Of Lour
14-09.00
(4.50m)
nwi
1
10
Hausman, Sydney
11
Brearley
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
10
STEVINSON, CAITLIN
12
Seminole
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
12
Hillman, Deja
10
Haines City
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
12
Abboud, Maddison
12
Langley
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
14
Joyce, Jerrika
11
Bartow
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
15
Turner, Shanice
11
Harry S Truman
14-03.00
(4.34m)
nwi
1
16
McCartney, Destiny
11
Sebring
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
17
Jacobson, Gabriella
12
Langley
13-09.00
(4.19m)
nwi
1
18
Slay, Bryanna
12
Winter Park
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
19
Rose, Shalantay
11
Sebring
13-02.50
(4.03m)
nwi
1
20
Zapotoczry, Ania
11
St. Andrews' Reg
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
21
Pierre, Stephie
10
Haines City
12-07.00
(3.84m)
nwi
1
22
LeBlanc, Ashley
09
Johns Creek
12-03.50
(3.75m)
nwi
1
23
Davis, Deeazrielle
12
Bartow
12-03.00
(3.73m)
nwi
1
24
Grant, Alexis
11
Sebring
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
25
Diallo, Aissata
12
Harry S Truman
11-09.00
(3.58m)
nwi
1
26
Felix, Alexsys
11
Winter Haven
11-03.25
(3.44m)
nwi
1
27
Saffe, Kaylin
12
Lasalle
10-08.50
(3.26m)
nwi
1
28
Palacio, Jessica
12
Lasalle
10-04.00
(3.15m)
nwi
1
29
Bremer, Molly
12
Langley
9-09.50
(2.98m)
nwi
1
30
Spence, Imani
12
Dr. Michael M. K
9-06.00
(2.90m)
nwi
1
31
Nagy, Elise
09
Johns Creek
1-10.25
(0.57m)
nwi
1
--
Jacques, Sidney
09
Freedom (Orlando
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Shirley, Domonique
09
Harry S Truman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Charles, Haven
09
Redan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Moses, Kenotia
09
Redan
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Francis, Tatyana
09
Harry S Truman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lynch, Ciera
09
Johns Creek
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Briamah, Asia
12
Harry S Truman
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Joseph, Sadege
10
Freedom (Orlando
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hausman, Sydney
11
Brearley
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
2
Hillman, Deja
10
Haines City
35-10.00
(10.92m)
nwi
1
3
Anyagalibe, Nikiru
11
Dr. Michael M. K
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
4
Desmangles, Darlene
11
Dr. Michael M. K
34-11.75
(10.66m)
nwi
1
5
Washington, Lindsay
11
Winter Park
34-04.75
(10.48m)
nwi
1
6
McManus, Meigan
12
Langley
33-09.00
(10.29m)
nwi
1
7
Glen, Sarah
12
Nova Scotia
33-05.00
(10.19m)
nwi
1
8
Glymph, Treasure
12
Harry S Truman
33-01.00
(10.08m)
nwi
1
10
Spence, Imani
12
Dr. Michael M. K
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
9
Stewart, Jessica
10
Calvary Christia
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
11
Langille, Courtney
10
Nova Scotia
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
12
Mike, Ravyn
10
Seminole
32-00.50
(9.77m)
nwi
1
13
Velazco, Corina
11
Our Lady Of Lour
30-08.00
(9.35m)
nwi
1
14
Rose, Shalantay
11
Sebring
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
15
Felix, Alexsys
11
Winter Haven
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
16
Gonzalez, Talia
10
Lasalle
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
17
Jacobson, Gabriella
12
Langley
29-03.50
(8.93m)
nwi
1
18
Metayer, Adna
11
Hardee County
29-01.50
(8.88m)
nwi
1
19
Thompson, Raechanze
11
Bartow
29-00.00
(8.84m)
nwi
1
20
Zapotoczry, Ania
11
St. Andrews' Reg
27-08.50
(8.45m)
nwi
1
21
Joseph, Sadege
10
Freedom (Orlando
26-02.00
(7.98m)
nwi
1
22
Brown, Ebony
10
Freedom (Orlando
25-00.50
(7.63m)
nwi
1
--
Muniz, Monica
12
Lasalle
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harter, Jessica
12
Celebration
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Orloff, Lynee
12
Lake Region
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Hinkeldey, Anna
12
Winter Park
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Fort, Kiley
11
Sebring
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Pinto, Luana
11
Cypress Creek
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
6
Suter, Tara
11
Winter Park
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Copponi, Nicole
12
Boca Ciega
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Garcia, Ximena
12
Our Lady Of Lour
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
7
Rowsey, Carly
11
Florida Christia
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
9
Pifer, Reagan
09
Johns Creek
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Perkinson, Catherine
11
Colonial
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
12
Flood, Amani
10
Winter Haven
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Musico, Brianna
12
John Cooper
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
12
Whitney, Tracy
09
Lake Region
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
15
Flood, Leena
10
Haines City
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Enos, Courtney
11
Johns Creek
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Grisinger, Hannah
10
Hardee County
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
15
Latimer, Camila
10
Lasalle
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
--
Matassino, Kara
11
Johns Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Watts, Alexandra
10
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Brooke
10
Johns Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Freitas, Anna
09
Sebring
NH
(--)
1
--
Eadie, Valarie
11
Haines City
NH
(--)
1
--
Zamora, Brenda
12
Hardee County
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#disney
#track
#and
#field
#showcase
More news
2012 Results - City of Miramar Invitational
799 shares:
Disney Track and Field Showcase
,
Bartow Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Bartow, Florida
,
Berkeley Preparatory School Track & Field and Cross Country - Tampa, Florida
,
Boca Ciega High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Gulfport, Florida
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Northwest Christian Academy Track & Field and Cross Country - Miami, Florida
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
3
2019
6
2017
1
2015
1
2012
2
6
2011
6
1
2010
2
2
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#disney
#track
#and
#field
#showcase
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!